14-JUL-02 Sábado, 13 de Julho
Campeonatos de Portugal - 1º dia Masculinos
100 m (v:+1,1)
1. Hildberto Almeida (FCP) 10,82;
2. Mário Barbosa (FCP) 10,83;
3. Pedro Silva (MAC) 10,87;
4. Nuno Cardoso (SLB) 10,96;
5. Rui Durão (CAS) 10,97.
1500 m
1. Luís Feiteira (SCP) 3.59,09;
2. Manuel Damião (MCP) 3.59,13;
3. António Travassos (SLB) 3.59,63;
4. Bruno Cordeiro (Grecas) 4.00,74;
5. Luís Pinto (Maratona) 4.01,97.
5000 m
1. Ricardo Ribas (MCP) 14.10,25;
2. Leão Carvalho (GDRC) 14.11,04;
3. Pedro Sampaio (MAC) 14.14,71;
4. Vitor Almeida (FCP) 14.14,74;
5. José Maduro (CMC) 14.19,71.
Altura
1. Jonas Mattes (SCP) 2,01;
2. Rafael Gonçalves (FC Porto) 1,97;
3. Márcio Lima (COD) 1,97;
4. Carlos Pires (Grecas) 1,93.
Extra - Mickola Skorokhod (SCP) 1,97.
Comprimento
1. Gaspar Araújo (FCP) 7,80 (v:+4,5, 7,68 m regulares);
2. Pedro Fonseca (SCP) 7,47 (v:+5,5);
3. Francisco Marques (SCP) 7,15 (v:+3,1);
4. Paulo Castelbranco (COD) 7,02 (v:+1,1);
5. Henrique Silva (SCB) 6,97 (v:+2,5).
Peso
1. Marco Fortes (SCP) 18,.76 (rec. Nac. Sub23);
2. Herédio Costa (SCP) 16,81;
3. André Vital e Silva (FCP) 15,66;
4. Carlos Silva (MAC) 15,03; 5. António Peixoto (SCP) 14,88.
Dardo
1. João Reis (COD) 67,22;
2. André Medeiros (CUM) 64,03;
3. Ricardo Conde (MAC) 59,67;
4. Carlos Cunha (CFB) 58,01;
5. Luís Almeida (JOMA) 56,26.
20000 m marcha
1. João Vieira (CNRM) 1.25.14,70;
2. Pedro Martins (CAS) 1.28.22,87;
3. António Pereira (MAC) 1.28.24,00;
4. José Magalhães (ACA) 1.28.24,00;
5. Bruno Reis (CAOV) 1.34.53,72.
Femininos:
100 m (v:+1,7 m/s)
1. Severina Cravid (GDC) 11,83;
2. Cátia Ferreira (JV) 12,04;
3. Mafalda Ribeiro (JV) 12,45;
4. Liliana Correia (SCB) 12,47;
5. Sara Negrões (SCB) 12,70.
1500 m
1. Nédia Semedo (CAM) 4.30,46;
2. Inês Monteiro (JOMA) 4.31,09;
3. Jessica Augusto (SCB) 4.32,46;
4. Sandra Amaro (JOMA) 4.32,72;
5. Rita Ribeiro (SCB) 4.32,77.
Vara
1. Sandra Tavares (FCP) 3,75;
2. Marisa Vieira (CAM) 3,55;
3. Januária Silva (JOMA) 3,55;
4. Sara Loureiro (Grecas) 3,19;
5. Tânia Costa (JOMA) 3,19.
Triplo
1. Sónia Carvalho (SCP) 12,66;
2. Susana Costa (GDIS) 12,51;
3. Sandra Sá (SCB) 12,28;
4. Paula Gonçalves (GDE) 12,24 (v:+6,0 m/s, 11,93 regulares);
5. Laura Santos (SCP) 12,13.
Disco
1. Teresa Machado (SCP) 60,43;
2. Catarina Vidal (SCP) 44,78;
3. Ana Domingues (JOMA) 43,41;
4. Catarina Gomes (SLB) 40,31;
5. Liliana Marabuto (Grecas) 40,15.
Martelo
1. Sónia Alves (SCP) 63,47;
2. M. José Conde (SCB) 58,12;
3. Rute Piedade (JV) 52,01;
4. Diana Sousa (ACM Açores) 46,15;
5. Paula Borba (ACM Açores) 43,23.
20000 marcha (prova extra)
1. Susana Feitor (CNRM) 1.33.56,08;
2. Inês Henriques (CNRM) 1.34.46,41;
3. Vera Santos (CNRM) 1.34.46,60;
4. Maribel Gonçalves (GDE) 1.35.37,01;
5. Sofia Avoila (SCP) 1.36.27.81.
14-JUL-02 Sábado, 13 de Julho
Campeonatos de Portugal - 1º dia Masculinos
100 m (v:+1,1)
1. Hildberto Almeida (FCP) 10,82;
2. Mário Barbosa (FCP) 10,83;
3. Pedro Silva (MAC) 10,87;
4. Nuno Cardoso (SLB) 10,96;
5. Rui Durão (CAS) 10,97.
1500 m
1. Luís Feiteira (SCP) 3.59,09;
2. Manuel Damião (MCP) 3.59,13;
3. António Travassos (SLB) 3.59,63;
4. Bruno Cordeiro (Grecas) 4.00,74;
5. Luís Pinto (Maratona) 4.01,97.
5000 m
1. Ricardo Ribas (MCP) 14.10,25;
2. Leão Carvalho (GDRC) 14.11,04;
3. Pedro Sampaio (MAC) 14.14,71;
4. Vitor Almeida (FCP) 14.14,74;
5. José Maduro (CMC) 14.19,71.
Altura
1. Jonas Mattes (SCP) 2,01;
2. Rafael Gonçalves (FC Porto) 1,97;
3. Márcio Lima (COD) 1,97;
4. Carlos Pires (Grecas) 1,93.
Extra - Mickola Skorokhod (SCP) 1,97.
Comprimento
1. Gaspar Araújo (FCP) 7,80 (v:+4,5, 7,68 m regulares);
2. Pedro Fonseca (SCP) 7,47 (v:+5,5);
3. Francisco Marques (SCP) 7,15 (v:+3,1);
4. Paulo Castelbranco (COD) 7,02 (v:+1,1);
5. Henrique Silva (SCB) 6,97 (v:+2,5).
Peso
1. Marco Fortes (SCP) 18,.76 (rec. Nac. Sub23);
2. Herédio Costa (SCP) 16,81;
3. André Vital e Silva (FCP) 15,66;
4. Carlos Silva (MAC) 15,03; 5. António Peixoto (SCP) 14,88.
Dardo
1. João Reis (COD) 67,22;
2. André Medeiros (CUM) 64,03;
3. Ricardo Conde (MAC) 59,67;
4. Carlos Cunha (CFB) 58,01;
5. Luís Almeida (JOMA) 56,26.
20000 m marcha
1. João Vieira (CNRM) 1.25.14,70;
2. Pedro Martins (CAS) 1.28.22,87;
3. António Pereira (MAC) 1.28.24,00;
4. José Magalhães (ACA) 1.28.24,00;
5. Bruno Reis (CAOV) 1.34.53,72.
Femininos:
100 m (v:+1,7 m/s)
1. Severina Cravid (GDC) 11,83;
2. Cátia Ferreira (JV) 12,04;
3. Mafalda Ribeiro (JV) 12,45;
4. Liliana Correia (SCB) 12,47;
5. Sara Negrões (SCB) 12,70.
1500 m
1. Nédia Semedo (CAM) 4.30,46;
2. Inês Monteiro (JOMA) 4.31,09;
3. Jessica Augusto (SCB) 4.32,46;
4. Sandra Amaro (JOMA) 4.32,72;
5. Rita Ribeiro (SCB) 4.32,77.
Vara
1. Sandra Tavares (FCP) 3,75;
2. Marisa Vieira (CAM) 3,55;
3. Januária Silva (JOMA) 3,55;
4. Sara Loureiro (Grecas) 3,19;
5. Tânia Costa (JOMA) 3,19.
Triplo
1. Sónia Carvalho (SCP) 12,66;
2. Susana Costa (GDIS) 12,51;
3. Sandra Sá (SCB) 12,28;
4. Paula Gonçalves (GDE) 12,24 (v:+6,0 m/s, 11,93 regulares);
5. Laura Santos (SCP) 12,13.
Disco
1. Teresa Machado (SCP) 60,43;
2. Catarina Vidal (SCP) 44,78;
3. Ana Domingues (JOMA) 43,41;
4. Catarina Gomes (SLB) 40,31;
5. Liliana Marabuto (Grecas) 40,15.
Martelo
1. Sónia Alves (SCP) 63,47;
2. M. José Conde (SCB) 58,12;
3. Rute Piedade (JV) 52,01;
4. Diana Sousa (ACM Açores) 46,15;
5. Paula Borba (ACM Açores) 43,23.
20000 marcha (prova extra)
1. Susana Feitor (CNRM) 1.33.56,08;
2. Inês Henriques (CNRM) 1.34.46,41;
3. Vera Santos (CNRM) 1.34.46,60;
4. Maribel Gonçalves (GDE) 1.35.37,01;
5. Sofia Avoila (SCP) 1.36.27.81.