Voltar
Alijó
"Alijó com Futuro" - PPD/PSD.CDS-PP Miguel Rodrigues
PS José Cascarejo
CDU Óscar José Gaspar
Boticas
CDU Sérgio Augusto Afonso
CDS-PP João Domingos Gomes Sanches
PS Abílio de Freitas Pereira
PPD/PSD Fernando Pereira Campos
Chaves
PS Altamiro Claro
CDU Manuel Cunha
PPD/PSD João Gonçalves Martins Baptista
CDS-PP Baltazar António Ferreira
Mesão Frio
PPD/PSD Marco António Peres Teixeira da Silva
CDU Mário Machado da Costa
PS Carlos Miranda
Mondim de Bastos
PCTP/MRPP Alfredo Manuel da Costa Gonçalves
PS Humberto Cerqueira
CDU António Joaquim Gonçalves de Souto
CDS-PP Luís Gonzaga Ribeiro Costa
PPD/PSD Fernando Pinto de Moura
Montalegre
CDU Manuel Martins
"Juntos por Montalegre" – PPD/PSD.CDS-PP Adelino Augusto dos Santos Bernardo
PS Fernando Rodrigues
BE Manuel Dias Baptista
Murça
PS João Fernandes
CDS-PP Augusto Breia da Fonseca
PPD/PSD José Fortunato Costa Leite
CDU Carlos de Sousa Araújo
Peso da Régua
CDS-PP António Joaquim Soares Ferreira
PS Vitor Almeida
PPD/PSD Nuno Manuel Sousa Pinto Gonçalves
CDU António Serafim
Sabrosa
Independentes Unidos pelo Concelho de Sabrosa (III) José Manuel de Carvalho Marques
PS Rodrigo da Nóbrega Pizarro
PPD/PSD Orlando Manuel Pereira Vaz
CDU José Francisco Marques Cuevas
Santa Marta de Penaguião
CDU Manuel Monteiro Oliveira
PS Francisco Ribeiro
PPD/PSD Paulo Sérgio Sousa Prior
Ribeira de Pena
PS João Noronha Carvalho
"Por Ribeira de Pena Sempre" - PPD/PSD.CDS-PP Agostinho Alves Pinto
CDU Mário Fernando Gomes
Valpaços
PPD/PSD Francisco Baptista Tavares
PS Ema Gonçalo
CDU António Augusto Gomes Cruz
Vila Pouca de Aguiar
PS Feliciana Andrade
"Rumo Certo para Vila Pouca de Aguiar "- PPD/PSD.CDS-PP Domingos Manuel Baptista Dias
CDU Henrique João Carneiro Borges
Vila Real - PSD 57% (+26%) (5/2)
CDU Paulo Figueiredo
PPD/PSD Manuel do Nascimento Martins
CDS-PP Paula Carvalhais
PS Artur Vaz
Categorias
Entidades
Voltar
Alijó
"Alijó com Futuro" - PPD/PSD.CDS-PP Miguel Rodrigues
PS José Cascarejo
CDU Óscar José Gaspar
Boticas
CDU Sérgio Augusto Afonso
CDS-PP João Domingos Gomes Sanches
PS Abílio de Freitas Pereira
PPD/PSD Fernando Pereira Campos
Chaves
PS Altamiro Claro
CDU Manuel Cunha
PPD/PSD João Gonçalves Martins Baptista
CDS-PP Baltazar António Ferreira
Mesão Frio
PPD/PSD Marco António Peres Teixeira da Silva
CDU Mário Machado da Costa
PS Carlos Miranda
Mondim de Bastos
PCTP/MRPP Alfredo Manuel da Costa Gonçalves
PS Humberto Cerqueira
CDU António Joaquim Gonçalves de Souto
CDS-PP Luís Gonzaga Ribeiro Costa
PPD/PSD Fernando Pinto de Moura
Montalegre
CDU Manuel Martins
"Juntos por Montalegre" – PPD/PSD.CDS-PP Adelino Augusto dos Santos Bernardo
PS Fernando Rodrigues
BE Manuel Dias Baptista
Murça
PS João Fernandes
CDS-PP Augusto Breia da Fonseca
PPD/PSD José Fortunato Costa Leite
CDU Carlos de Sousa Araújo
Peso da Régua
CDS-PP António Joaquim Soares Ferreira
PS Vitor Almeida
PPD/PSD Nuno Manuel Sousa Pinto Gonçalves
CDU António Serafim
Sabrosa
Independentes Unidos pelo Concelho de Sabrosa (III) José Manuel de Carvalho Marques
PS Rodrigo da Nóbrega Pizarro
PPD/PSD Orlando Manuel Pereira Vaz
CDU José Francisco Marques Cuevas
Santa Marta de Penaguião
CDU Manuel Monteiro Oliveira
PS Francisco Ribeiro
PPD/PSD Paulo Sérgio Sousa Prior
Ribeira de Pena
PS João Noronha Carvalho
"Por Ribeira de Pena Sempre" - PPD/PSD.CDS-PP Agostinho Alves Pinto
CDU Mário Fernando Gomes
Valpaços
PPD/PSD Francisco Baptista Tavares
PS Ema Gonçalo
CDU António Augusto Gomes Cruz
Vila Pouca de Aguiar
PS Feliciana Andrade
"Rumo Certo para Vila Pouca de Aguiar "- PPD/PSD.CDS-PP Domingos Manuel Baptista Dias
CDU Henrique João Carneiro Borges
Vila Real - PSD 57% (+26%) (5/2)
CDU Paulo Figueiredo
PPD/PSD Manuel do Nascimento Martins
CDS-PP Paula Carvalhais
PS Artur Vaz